Otkrytyy Kubok sportivnogo kluba "Belyy Medved'" po sprinterskomu plavaniyu "Bitva sprinterov 2019-2020" | Short Course (25m) |
Minsk (BLR) | 12.10.2019 - 18.1.2020 |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 7 - 15 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 7 - 15 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 15 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
1 - 2 etap 9 October 2019g - 12.10.2019 - 11:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | 8 years | Startlist | Results | |
2 - 2 etap 9 October 2019g - 12.10.2019 | |||||||
2. | Boys | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | 8 years | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 7 - 15 years | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 7 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |
3 - 2 etap 9 November 2019g - 09.11.2019 - 10:45 | |||||||
5. | Girls | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:45 | 8 years | Startlist | Results |
6. | Boys | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:47 | 8 years | Startlist | Results |
7. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:50 | 9 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:08 | 9 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |
4 - 3 etap 7 December 2019g - 07.12.2019 - 10:45 | |||||||
9. | Girls | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:45 | 8 years | Startlist | Results |
10. | Boys | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:48 | 8 years | Startlist | Results |
11. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:50 | 9 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:10 | 9 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |
13. | Women | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 11:42 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Men | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 11:47 | Open | Startlist | Results |